Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 2 Schedules by Sport
Football | Volleyball Soccer: Boys | Girls Cross Country: Boys | Girls
Season 2 Plan Books
Football | Volleyball | Soccer | Cross Country
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

11:45am
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-5 Three Rivers League

1pm
Lakeridge
@
St. Mary's Academy

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

1pm
South Medford
@
Cascade Christian

2pm
Bend
@
Redmond

Broadcast Coverage
12:30pm
Pendleton
@
Bend

N
Redmond High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
Pendleton
@
Redmond

12:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

3:30pm
Hermiston (WA)
@
The Dalles

N
Hermiston High School

4A-5 Skyline Conference

2pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

2:45pm
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm (MT)
Baker
@
Ontario

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

4:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Creswell

6pm
Seaside
@
Warrenton

Broadcast Coverage
1pm
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon

5pm
Marshfield
@
Cascade Christian

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

1pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

6:10pm
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

Sparc Facility

Non-League

2:30pm
Vernonia
@
Clatskanie

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
North Lake / Paisley
@
Burns


TBD
Lakeview
@
Burns

North Lake High School

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

1:15pm
Bonanza
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

Noon
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

10am
Portland Christian
@
Country Christian

1pm
Lakeview
@
North Lake / Paisley

3pm
Griswold
@
Weston-McEwen [JV]

6pm
Pacific
@
Gold Beach

11am
Western Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

3:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Western Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

Noon
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

2pm
Jewell
@
Falls City

1A-4 Skyline League

4pm
Riddle
@
Elkton

Broadcast Coverage
Outdoor
3pm
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Days Creek
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

12:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

Broadcast Coverage
4:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

Broadcast Coverage
1pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

2:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Trinity Lutheran

N
Broadcast Coverage
Central Christian