Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season3_160-x600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
0
3
Madison
@
Wilson

7pm
3
0
Cleveland
@
Franklin

25-10, 25-16, 25-20
7pm
3
0
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

25-15, 25-11, 25-21

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
0
3
Liberty
@
McMinnville

25-15, 25-9, 25-15
7pm
3
0
Glencoe
@
Century

25-22, 25-12, 24-17
7pm
1
3
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

25-19, 25-15, 16-25, 25-23

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Oregon City

25-14, 25-12, 25-14

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Mountain View
@
Crook County

25-11, 25-17, 25-18
7:45pm
0
3
Redmond
@
Summit

25-2, 25-12, 25-2

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
1
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

25-18, 26-24, 23-25, 25-8
7pm
1
3
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

27-25, 25-21, 20-25, 25-17
7pm
3
0
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-14, 25-7, 25-12
7pm
0
3
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

25-5, 25-7, 25-7

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
0
3
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

25-10, 25-4, 25-17
5:30pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Gladstone
@
Estacada

25-23, 21-25, 25-20, 25-19
6pm
3
2
North Marion
@
Corbett

25-23, 21-25, 25-21, 19-25, 15-12

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
0
3
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

25-17, 25-21, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

25-17, 25-19, 25-22

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
2
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

25-23, 25-16, 22-25, 20-25, 15-7

Non-League

6:30pm
3
1
Sisters
@
Cascade

25-18, 25-15, 23-25, 25-15
6:30pm
3
1
Stayton
@
Woodburn

25-18, 25-17, 22-25, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
Baker
@
Powder Valley

25-20, 25-11, 25-20
8pm
1
3
Baker
@
Union

21-25, 25-16, 25-15, 25-8
6:30pm
3
1
Clatskanie
@
Seaside

23-25, 25-21, 25-12, 25-18

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

4:30pm
3
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Riverdale

25-15, 25-17, 25-21

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-19, 25-13, 25-11
6:30pm
0
3
Scio
@
Amity

25-17, 25-15, 25-19

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
2
3
Willamina
@
Rainier

25-16, 17-25, 25-23, 20-25, 16-14

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
1
3
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

25-18, 25-16, 19-25, 26-24
6pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

6:10pm
3
0
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

25-19, 25-21, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Trinity Lutheran
@
La Pine

25-19, 25-15, 25-20
6:10pm
1
3
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-21, 25-23, 15-25, 27-25
5pm
3
0
Pilot Rock
@
Umatilla

5pm
3
2
Irrigon
@
Heppner

25-18, 23-25, 25-17, 18-25, 17-15
5pm
3
2
Nixyaawii
@
Riverside

25-15, 14-25, 15-25, 27-25, 15-5
6pm
3
0
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Gold Beach

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
1
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible

25-17, 25-16, 14-25, 25-23
6:30pm
0
3
Knappa
@
Gaston

25-22, 25-15, 25-14
6:30pm
3
0
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-4, 25-7, 25-6

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

25-17, 25-13, 25-14
6pm
3
2
Gervais
@
Colton

24-26, 27-25, 22-25, 25-11, 15-4

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
2
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

25-17, 25-22, 18-25, 14-25, 15-10
6pm
1
3
Regis
@
Central Linn

22-25, 25-15, 25-17, 25-22
6pm
3
0
Lowell
@
Oakridge

25-20, 25-16, 25-16

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:45pm
0
3
Lost River
@
Bonanza

25-15, 25-18, 25-11
5:15pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Glide

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6:30pm
1
3
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-4, 25-27, 25-15, 25-12
6pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Southwest Christian

25-7, 25-9, 25-3

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

25-12, 25-18, 25-11
6pm
0
3
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

25-8, 25-10, 25-17

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
3
0
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
Yoncalla
@
New Hope Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
3
0
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

25-9, 25-10, 25-9, 0-0, 0-0
5pm
0
3
Mitchell / Spray
@
Condon

5pm
3
0
Echo
@
Sherman

25-18, 25-10, 25-18
5pm
1
3
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

25-5, 25-11, 25-20, 25-6

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Imbler
@
Elgin

Non-League

6pm
0
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Jewell

25-4, 25-16, 25-8
6pm
0
3
Falls City
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.