Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
16
11
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-2 Metro League

6pm
2
7
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
3
2
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

8 inn

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

3:45pm
1
11
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
5
6
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
0
11
South Salem
@
West Salem

5pm
1
2
Sprague
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
8
6
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
0
11
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial

5 innings

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4pm
13
5
Woodburn
@
McKay

4:30pm
8
5
Silverton
@
West Albany

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
13
9
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

5pm
17
1
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside 5 inn
3pm
18
0
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
7
5
Estacada
@
Madras

Senior Night

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5pm
14
7
Newport
@
Cascade

Senior Night
4:30pm
7
5
Stayton
@
North Marion

8 innings
4:30pm
12
7
Sweet Home
@
Philomath / Alsea

8 inn

4A-4 Sky Em League

4:30pm
14
24
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

5 innings
2pm
0
11
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

Junction City High School 5 innings

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
6
8
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
The Dalles / Dufur

Summit High School - Stadium Turf

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
0
19
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Banks

4:30pm
0
15
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Banks

4:30pm
1
12
Corbett
@
Rainier

3pm
1
11
Corbett
@
Rainier

3A-SD2 Special District 2

2pm
16
4
Santiam Christian
@
Sheridan

5 inn.
4:30pm
24
0
Scio
@
Sheridan

3 inn
4:30pm
16
4
Jefferson
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
7
9
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

5pm
9
6
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3pm
19
12
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
4
19
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor

3pm
16
4
Rogue River
@
Sutherlin

5pm
21
8
Rogue River
@
Sutherlin

3pm
17
6
North Valley
@
Coquille

5pm
16
5
North Valley
@
Coquille

Non-League

4pm
0
7
La Pine
@
Burns / Crane

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
13
7
Nestucca
@
Perrydale

3pm
20
10
Nestucca
@
Perrydale

3pm
2
21
St. Paul
@
Willamina

3 innings
5pm
6
21
St. Paul
@
Willamina

3pm
21
6
Gaston
@
Vernonia / Jewell

5pm
26
10
Gaston
@
Vernonia / Jewell

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
14
13
Regis
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
0
15
Bandon / Pacific
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4 inn
4:30pm
20
8
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
0
9
Oakridge
@
Oakland

5pm
0
7
F
Yoncalla
@
Lowell

Forfeit
4:30pm
0
7
F
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

Forfeit

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
20
0
Glendale
@
Chiloquin

3 innings
2pm
23
3
Glendale
@
Chiloquin

5 innings
2pm
6
12
Days Creek
@
Lost River

4pm
1
14
Days Creek
@
Lost River

5 innings

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
13
10
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Echo / Stanfield

3pm
1
12
Irrigon
@
Elgin / Imbler

5pm
4
14
Irrigon
@
Elgin / Imbler

Non-League

5:15pm
12
27
East Linn Christian
@
Western Christian

4 inn