Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
2
5
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

4:30pm
10
0
McDaniel
@
Grant

5pm
13
0
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park 5 innings

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
5
2
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5pm
20
0
Sherwood
@
Liberty

3 inn

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
8
3
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
0
14
North Salem
@
South Salem

5 innings
4:30pm
1
3
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
0
15
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

3inn
4:30pm
9
1
North Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
3
10
Willamette
@
South Medford

Non-League

4:30pm
0
4
South Eugene
@
Putnam

7

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
6
7
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
5pm
1
6
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

5pm
0
21
Parkrose
@
Canby

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
15
0
Crater
@
Churchill

5pm
7
0
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5pm
0
15
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

3 innings

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
2
3
Summit
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
3
13
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

6
4:30pm
13
0
Bend
@
Redmond

5 inn.

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
1
11
Astoria
@
Scappoose

6 innings

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
0
10
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5 innings
5pm
11
17
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
7
19
Mazama
@
Phoenix

5
5pm
8
3
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
0
15
McLoughlin
@
Pendleton

3 inn.
4pm
3
16
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Union / Cove

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
10
12
Sisters
@
La Pine

4:30pm
9
10
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

9 inns
4:30pm
8
6
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Elmira / Mapleton

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
4
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
3
14
Corbett
@
Banks

4:30pm
15
11
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
17
2
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

4:30pm
9
3
Dayton
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
21
9
Taft
@
Sheridan

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
13
8
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

4pm
8
12
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

3pm
0
15
Coquille
@
Douglas

5pm
0
15
Coquille
@
Douglas

3pm
2
17
Glide
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7 4 inn
5pm
10
11
Glide
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
3pm
6
7
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

5pm
8
6
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm (MT)
1
16
Nyssa
@
Vale

3 inn

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
21
2
Clatskanie
@
Perrydale

3pm
5
2
Knappa
@
Gaston

4:30pm
0
15
Nestucca
@
Willamina

3 inn
5pm
16
0
St. Paul
@
Vernonia / Jewell

3 inn

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
21
20
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Kennedy

5pm
8
6
Blanchet Catholic
@
Colton

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
16
20
Gervais
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
5
15
Culver
@
Regis

5 innings
4:30pm
18
15
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian

Christopher Columbus Park

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
25
1
Toledo
@
Waldport

4:30pm
21
17
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
1
30
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
20
0
Lost River
@
Bonanza

3
4pm
35
19
Days Creek
@
Chiloquin

4pm
17
27
Glendale
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
11
7
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

4pm
2
18
Elgin / Imbler
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

3 innings
4pm
0
9
Echo / Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Non-League

4:30pm
12
9
Gervais
@
Mohawk