Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
2023 AOTW Web Ad 234x60 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

6pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette


TBD
South Eugene
@
Corvallis

7pm
Thurston
@
Sheldon

Jane Sanders Stadium, U of O

TBD
Sherwood
@
Roosevelt

5pm
Reynolds
@
Estacada

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Tigard


TBD
Gresham
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge HS

TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Jesuit
4:30pm
West Salem
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
7:45pm
Cleveland
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Jesuit High School

TBD
TBD
@
Barlow

Tigard High School
3:45pm
TBD
@
Mountainside

Mountainside High School

TBD
Parkrose
@
Lakeridge


TBD
TBD
@
Westview

Mountainside Jamboree
Mountainside High School
5:45pm
West Salem
@
Putnam

Lake Oswego Junior High
4:30pm
Putnam
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High

TBD
Tualatin
@
TBD

Wilsonville HS

TBD
Aloha
@
Sandy


TBD
Grant
@
Sandy

4pm
Clackamas
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
7pm
Oregon City
@
Sunset

5pm
TBD
@
Lincoln

Wilsonville HS

Non-League

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

4:30pm
Bend [JV]
@
Culver

Jamboree

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Nelson,Lincoln,Tualatin

Non-League

5pm
Sweet Home
@
Marshfield

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Bend

5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Scappoose

4:30pm
Newport
@
Junction City

2pm
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Tillamook

Non-League

4:30pm
Banks
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
Nestucca
@
Taft

4pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5pm
Burns / Crane
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

4pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Amity

4pm
Lakeview
@
Modoc (CA)

5:30pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Marsing (ID)

Jamboree

2pm
TBD
@
Scio

2:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam

@ Scio High School
3:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Kennedy

@ Scio High School
4:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Scio

@ Scio High School

Non-League

4pm
Gervais
@
St. Paul

4pm
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Elkton
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
North Douglas
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Stewart Park, Roseburg Back Field
4:30pm
Regis
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
Perrydale
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

Jamboree

3pm
TBD
@
Bandon / Pacific

Riddle High School
4pm
TBD
@
Bandon / Pacific

Riddle High School