Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad

2023 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Southridge
@
Westview

5pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

5pm
Century
@
McMinnville

Baker Field
5pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Barlow
@
Nelson

3:45pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

5pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

6pm
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

5pm
West Salem
@
North Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:30pm
Centennial
@
Putnam

5pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Hood River Valley

4pm
Canby
@
La Salle Prep

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Woodburn
@
Lebanon

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

5pm
McKay
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Bend

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

3pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm (MT)
Baker
@
Ontario

2pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4pm
Baker
@
Ontario

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

2pm
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Warrenton
@
Banks

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Banks

3pm
Valley Catholic
@
Corbett

4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Corbett

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3:30pm
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Scio
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Amity

3A-SD4 Special District 4

1pm
McLoughlin
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

3pm
McLoughlin
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

2pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Jefferson

Non-League

5pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Faith Bible

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
Willamina
@
Gaston

7pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Colton

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Monroe

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Culver

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Bandon / Pacific

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Riddle
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Illinois Valley

3pm
Chiloquin
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

1pm
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

11am
Union / Cove
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

1pm
Union / Cove
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

2pm
Heppner
@
Echo / Stanfield

4pm
Heppner
@
Echo / Stanfield