Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
5313_OnPoint_Prize_Banner_728x90 Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

6pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette


TBD
South Eugene
@
Corvallis

7pm
Thurston
@
Sheldon

Jane Sanders Stadium, U of O

TBD
Sherwood
@
Roosevelt

5pm
Reynolds
@
Estacada

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Tigard


TBD
Gresham
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge HS

TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Jesuit
4:30pm
West Salem
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
7:45pm
Cleveland
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Jesuit High School

TBD
TBD
@
Barlow

Tigard High School
3:45pm
TBD
@
Mountainside

Mountainside High School

TBD
Parkrose
@
Lakeridge


TBD
TBD
@
Westview

Mountainside Jamboree
Mountainside High School
5:45pm
West Salem
@
Putnam

Lake Oswego Junior High
4:30pm
Putnam
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High

TBD
Tualatin
@
TBD

Wilsonville HS

TBD
Aloha
@
Sandy


TBD
Grant
@
Sandy

4pm
Clackamas
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
7pm
Oregon City
@
Sunset

Non-League

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

4:30pm
Bend [JV]
@
Culver

Jamboree

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Nelson,Lincoln,Tualatin

Non-League

5pm
Sweet Home
@
Marshfield

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Bend

5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Scappoose

4:30pm
Newport
@
Junction City

2pm
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Tillamook

Non-League

4:30pm
Banks
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
Nestucca
@
Taft

4pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5pm
Burns / Crane
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

4pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Amity

4pm
Lakeview
@
Modoc (CA)

Jamboree

2pm
TBD
@
Scio

2:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam

@ Scio High School
3:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Kennedy

@ Scio High School
4:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Scio

@ Scio High School

Non-League

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4pm
Gervais
@
St. Paul

4pm
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Elkton
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
North Douglas
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Stewart Park, Roseburg Back Field
4:30pm
Regis
@
Blanchet Catholic

Jamboree

3pm
TBD
@
Bandon / Pacific

Riddle High School
4pm
TBD
@
Bandon / Pacific

Riddle High School