Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E.png Ad
TTT-Web-Ad-22-23-160x600.png Ad

2023 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

5pm
Century
@
Glencoe

5pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

Baker Field

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
South Salem
@
North Salem

5pm
Sprague
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

4:30pm
South Medford
@
Willamette

4:30pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:30pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

5pm
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

4pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Churchill
@
Crater

5pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park
5pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
St. Helens
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-3 Oregon West Conference


TBD
North Marion
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

Non-League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

3pm
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

4pm
Pendleton
@
McLoughlin

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton

3A-SD3 Special District 3


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
Glide


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
Glide

3pm
Douglas
@
Coquille

5pm
Douglas
@
Coquille

3pm
Sutherlin
@
North Valley

5pm
Sutherlin
@
North Valley

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

4:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Gervais
@
Santiam

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Culver
@
Regis

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Eddyville Charter

4:30am
Toledo
@
Bandon / Pacific

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Elgin / Imbler

4pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

4pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Union / Cove

4pm
Irrigon
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

Non-League

2pm
Lost River
@
Etna (CA)

4pm
Lost River
@
Etna High School (CA)