Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT-Web-Ad-22-23-160x600.png Ad

2023 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

3:30pm
Westview
@
Liberty (NV)

Hawk Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Franklin

Hawk Invitational
Nelson Sports Complex
6pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Hawk Invitational
Adrienne C. Nelson High School
Noon
TBD
@
Newberg

Hawk Invitational
Adrienne C. Nelson High School

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Jesuit

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Jesuit
11:30am
Jesuit
@
Tigard

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Jesuit High School
9am
Tigard
@
Wilsonville

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Jesuit High School
4:30pm
McNary
@
Tualatin

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Mountainside HS
2pm
Mountainside
@
McNary

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Mountainside HS
9am
West Linn
@
Sprague

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Mountainside #2
9am
Central Catholic
@
Mountainside

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Mountainside High School
2pm
Wilsonville
@
McMinnville

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Jesuit High School
4:30pm
Jesuit
@
McMinnville

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Jesuit High School

Medford Spring Break Tournament

2pm
Glencoe
@
Roseburg

Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #3

Nelson Spring Break Tournament


TBD
Lakeridge
@
TBD

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
6pm
Molalla
@
Franklin

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrian Nelson High School
Noon
Molalla
@
Newberg

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrian Nelson High School
8am
Ida B. Wells
@
Nelson

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
4pm
The Dalles
@
Nelson

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS

Nelson Tournament

Noon
Hood River Valley
@
Franklin

Nelson Tournament
Nelson Sports Complex-Field 3
4pm
Hood River Valley
@
Ida B. Wells

Nelson Tournament
Nelson Sports Complex Field #3

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

6pm
Grants Pass
@
South Salem

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #2
4pm
South Salem
@
Aloha

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #2
6pm
Crater
@
Oregon City

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
North Medford High School
2pm
Aloha
@
Grants Pass

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
2pm
Thurston
@
South Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Fields #4
6pm
South Medford
@
Del Norte (CA)

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Fields #4
4pm
Central
@
Barlow

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 2
6pm
Barlow
@
Ashland

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 2
4pm
West Salem
@
Forest Grove

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #1, Medford
2pm
Forest Grove
@
North Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 1
6pm
West Salem
@
North Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia Driveway Field 1
4pm
Lebanon
@
Oregon City

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
North Medford High School
2pm
Bend
@
Sheldon

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #5
6pm
Roseburg
@
North Salem

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #3
6pm
Sheldon
@
Pacheco (CA)

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #5

Jamboree

11:30am
Sprague
@
Liberty

Jesuit/Mountainside Tournament
Mountainside #2

Medford Spring Break Tournament

10am
Thurston
@
Del Norte (CA)

Medford Spring Break Tournament
Field 2
Noon
Caldera
@
Eagle Point

Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 2, Medford
8am
West Albany
@
Caldera

Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 2, Medford

Nelson Spring Break Tournament

Noon
Centennial
@
TBD

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson

North Medford Softball Invitational

Noon
Marist Catholic
@
La Salle Prep

North Medford Softball Invitational
Lithia Sports Park Field #3
10am
South Albany
@
Marist Catholic

North Medford Softball Invitational
Lithia Sports Park (US Cellular 3)
8am
South Albany
@
La Salle Prep

North Medford Softball Invitational
Lithia Sports Park (US Cellular 3)

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

10am
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Central

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
2pm
Lebanon
@
Crater

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
North Medford High School

TBD
Bend
@
TBD

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
North Medford High School
Noon
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Ashland

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford

TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford

TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford

Redmond Invite


TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD

Redmond Invite
Redmond High School
9am
Sisters
@
Redmond

Redmond Invite
Redmond

Redmond Tourney


TBD
Sweet Home
@
Redmond

Redmond Tourney
Redmond

Non-League


TBD
St. Helens
@
Rainier


TBD
Hoopa Valley (CA)
@
Henley

US Cellular Field, Medford

Battle at the Beach


TBD
Junction City
@
Newport

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View Elementary School

TBD
Tillamook
@
Newport

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View Elementary School

Medford Spring Break Tournament

10am
Mazama
@
Dayton

Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
Noon
Dayton
@
Scappoose

Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford

Nelson Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
The Dalles

Nelson Tournament
Adrian Nelson High School

TBD
TBD
@
The Dalles

Nelson Tournament
Adrian Nelson High School

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

Noon
Philomath
@
Cascade Christian

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 7
10am
Jefferson
@
Philomath

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford

Redmond Invite

8am
TBD
@
Madras

Redmond Invite
Redmond High School
10am
TBD
@
Madras

Redmond Invite
Redmond High School

TBD
Pendleton
@
TBD

Redmond Invite
Redmond High School

TBD
Pendleton
@
TBD

Redmond Invite
Redmond High School
11:30am
Marshfield
@
Sisters

Redmond Invite
Redmond

TBD
TBD
@
Marshfield

Redmond Invite
Redmond

Redmond Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Estacada

Redmond Tourney
Redmond

Non-League

3pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
Waldport
@
Sheridan

2pm
Oakridge
@
Siuslaw

3pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

Grant Union Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

Grant Union Tournament
John Day, OR

Iron Triangle Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Elmira

Iron Triangle Tournament
Grant Union High School

North Medford Spring Break Tournament


TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford

TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
8am
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 7

Redmond Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Amity

Redmond Tourney
Ridgeview High School, Redmond

TBD
TBD
@
Amity

Redmond Tourney
Redmond High School

TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Redmond Tourney
Redmond

TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Redmond Tourney
Redmond

Non-League

4:30pm
Lowell
@
Central Linn

3pm
Knappa
@
Weston-McEwen

Grant Union Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Grant Union Tournament
John Day