Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

5pm
0
16
Thurston
@
Sheldon

4 innings
5pm
0
15
Roosevelt
@
Sherwood

3 inn
4pm
0
10
Reynolds
@
Estacada

6 innings

Jamboree

4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Tigard

6pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
McNary

Jesuit
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

Jesuit High School
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Mountainside

Mountainside High School
7pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge HS
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Westview

Mountainside Jamboree
Mountainside High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
5pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
TBD

(Wilsonville, Nelson, Lincoln)
4pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Sandy

6:15pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley

Sandy High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Sunset

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lincoln

Wilsonville HS
4pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Beaverton

Tigard HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Tigard

5pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
TBD

Wilsonville H.S.
7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Jamboree
5pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Jamboree
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sunset
@
Forest Grove

Sunset High School
4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Forest Grove

Sunset High School
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
Mountainside

4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
Aloha

Sandy High School

Non-League

4:30pm
4
24
Bend [JV]
@
Culver

3:45pm
3
10
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

lithia and Driveway Field #7

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Nelson,Lincoln,Tualatin

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Bend

4:30pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Junction City

2pm
10
7
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
20
21
Pendleton [JV]
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

5:30pm (MT)
3
4
Nyssa
@
Marsing (ID)

8 inn.

Jamboree

2pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Scio

2:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam

@ Scio High School
3:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Kennedy

@ Scio High School
4pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Scio

@ Scio High School
4:30pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Scio

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
St. Paul

4pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

Jamboree

2pm
D
O
N
E
Days Creek
@
Bandon / Pacific

Riddle High School
12:30pm
D
O
N
E
Bandon / Pacific
@
Riddle

5pm
D
O
N
E
Crow / City First Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Riddle

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Days Creek
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad. [JV]

Riddle High School