Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_234x60 Ad
Ad Name 1715210955 Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_160x600.png Ad

2024 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

7pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin


TBD
McDaniel
@
Grant

TBD

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:30pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

7pm
Glencoe
@
Century

7pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:30pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:30pm
Willamette
@
Sheldon

6pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

6pm
Aloha
@
Churchill

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Centennial
@
Putnam

7pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
South Albany
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
Central
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Madras
@
Molalla

6pm
Crook County
@
Estacada

4:30pm
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Cascade
@
North Marion

6pm
Philomath
@
Stayton

6pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

Senior Night

4A-5 Skyline Conference


TBD
Mazama
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

Non-League

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7:15pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Valley Catholic

4pm
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Corbett

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Sheridan / Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:15pm
Taft
@
Western Christian

4:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Gervais / Kennedy
@
Amity

Senior Recognition Night

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

3:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

4pm
Rogue River
@
Douglas

4:30pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

Non-League


TBD
North Valley
@
Glide