Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODNC_234x60 Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_728x90.png Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_160x600.png Ad

2024 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

7pm
Barlow
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sprague
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

NMHS Bowerman Field
6pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

7:30pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial

7pm
Canby
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

4pm
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Churchill
@
Springfield / Mohawk

Hamlin Sports Complex
4:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
McKay


TBD
Woodburn
@
Crescent Valley


TBD
Silverton
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
Caldera
@
Summit

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Scappoose

7pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens


TBD
Astoria
@
Rainier / Clatskanie

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

4pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

6pm
North Marion
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
Growing Up Cub Night

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League


TBD
La Grande
@
Ontario

5:30pm
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Sheridan / Willamina

4:15pm
Western Christian
@
Gervais / Kennedy

4:15pm
Amity
@
Dayton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
Sisters
@
Santiam Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Rogue River

Beck Field 300 Berglund St, Rogue River, OR 97537
4pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields, Field #14
4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
Douglas
@
North Valley

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

4:30pm
Glide
@
Lost River

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

6pm
Irrigon
@
Grant Union

3pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Four Rivers