Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSP Website Ad (234x60) Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
NSP Ad

2024 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League


TBD
Franklin
@
Grant

TBD
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:15pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

7pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

6pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

7pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

6:30pm
Central
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
Summit
@
Mountain View


TBD
Bend
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

6pm
North Eugene / Triangle Lake
@
Springfield / Mohawk

Hamlin Sports Complex
6:30pm
Henley
@
Ashland

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Philomath
@
North Marion

6pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4pm
Newport
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League


TBD
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

4pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7:15pm
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

6:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Banks

Kelly Field
5:30pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Dayton
@
Sheridan / Willamina

6:15pm
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Amity

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Lost River

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rogue River

Beck Field 300 Berglund St, Rogue River, OR 97537

TBD
Douglas
@
Lakeview

4pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields, Field #14
4:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

4:30pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
Riverside
@
Grant Union

5pm
Four Rivers
@
Echo / Stanfield

Non-League

4pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood