Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT Web Ad 2023-24- 234x60 Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_728x90.png Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_160x600 Ad

2024 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League


TBD
Franklin
@
Grant

TBD
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:15pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

7pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

6pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

7pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

6:30pm
Central
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
Summit
@
Mountain View


TBD
Bend
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

6pm
North Eugene / Triangle Lake
@
Springfield / Mohawk

Hamlin Sports Complex
6:30pm
Henley
@
Ashland

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Philomath
@
North Marion

6pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4pm
Newport
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League


TBD
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

4pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7:15pm
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

6:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Banks

Kelly Field
5:30pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Dayton
@
Sheridan / Willamina

6:15pm
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Amity

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Lost River

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rogue River

Beck Field 300 Berglund St, Rogue River, OR 97537

TBD
Douglas
@
Lakeview

4pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields, Field #14
4:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

4:30pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
Riverside
@
Grant Union

5pm
Four Rivers
@
Echo / Stanfield

Non-League

4pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood