Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2021 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

7pm
Aloha
@
Westview

7:30pm
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Century
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
TBD
@
Reynolds

7pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

6pm
Nelson
@
Barlow

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser
7pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

4:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
North Salem

7pm
Central
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
C
X
L
Dallas [JV]
@
West Albany

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley HS
4:30pm
Crook County
@
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen

7pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:15pm
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
Banks / Vernonia

Sunset Park
7:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
6pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Madras

6pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

4pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Cascade

6pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30am
Henley
@
Klamath Union

4:30pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
North Valley
@
Phoenix

P-T Rising Field Senior Night

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park
4:15pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian
@
Trout Lake

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy / Kennedy

4:15pm
Amity / Western Christian
@
Gervais

4:15pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon