Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2022 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
McKay

Jamboree

1pm
Grant
@
Beaverton

Sam Barlow HS
8:30am
TBD
@
Sherwood

10am
Glencoe
@
Woodburn


TBD
TBD
@
Sprague

Canby Jamboree

TBD
TBD
@
Sprague

Canby Jamboree
12:30pm
South Salem
@
McMinnville

Wortman Stadium
5:30pm
Franklin
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Ida B Wells HS
10am
West Linn
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
12:30pm
Century
@
Barlow

2:15pm
Grant
@
Barlow

1:30pm
Century
@
Beaverton

Sam Barlow HS
6pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

10:30am
David Douglas
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
11am
Woodburn
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
5:30pm
Clackamas
@
Ida B. Wells

3:45pm
Tigard
@
Canby

6pm
Silverton
@
Tigard

N
Canby HS

Non-League

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

Canby Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Canby

Canby Jamboree
N
Canby HS (Canby Jamboree) with Forest Grove, Silverton and Sprague

Jamboree

3:30pm
Sisters
@
Caldera


TBD
TBD
@
Mountain View

Caldera Jamboree
N
Caldera HS
3pm
Lebanon
@
Philomath


TBD
Central
@
TBD

Wortman Stadium
10am
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Woodburn HS Jamboree
10:30am
Marist Catholic
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

5pm
Thurston
@
Putnam

N
Thurston
3:30pm
Sisters
@
Ridgeview

@ Caldera High School
4pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

@ Caldera High School
5pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

@ Caldera High School
10am
Pleasant Hill
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

4pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

10:15am
TBD
@
Springfield

Jamboree
N
North Eugene HS

Non-League

6pm
Siuslaw
@
Sweet Home

4pm
Payette (ID)
@
La Grande

4pm
Weiser (ID)
@
Ontario

Weiser

Jamboree


TBD
Molalla
@
Gladstone


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade

N
6pm
Elmira
@
Philomath


TBD
Astoria
@
Gladstone


TBD
Seaside
@
TBD

Gladstone Jamboree
N
Gladstone High School
3pm
Taft
@
Philomath

3pm
Junction City
@
Philomath

Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
3:30pm
Banks
@
Gladstone

Non-League

4:30pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview / Paisley