Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Season2_234x60_ad.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
0
2
McMinnville
@
Liberty

7pm
1
5
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7pm
1
0
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
1
5
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
0
5
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park - Strasser
6pm
6
0
Centennial
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
1
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
3
2
West Salem
@
South Salem

7:30pm
2
2
McKay
@
McNary

Non-League

7:30pm
6
0
Sprague
@
North Salem

6pm
0
3
Ridgeview
@
Summit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:15pm
0
3
Putnam
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30
7pm
0
7
St. Helens
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
1
9
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
8
2
West Albany
@
Central

7:30pm
0
7
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

Non-League

4:30pm
4
1
Hermiston (WA)
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
0
2
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
6pm
3
0
Banks
@
Tillamook

6pm
0
7
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
1
1
Corbett
@
Molalla

5pm
0
3
Madras
@
Estacada

8:15pm
4
0
Gladstone
@
North Marion

Canby HS

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5pm
1
1
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
0
8
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
0
3
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
3
1
North Valley
@
Phoenix

Colver Field, Talent
6:30pm
0
0
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

4pm
3
0
Sisters
@
Cascade

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
1
2
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park
4:30pm
0
7
Portland Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
13
0
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7pm
1
2
Riverdale
@
Westside Christian