Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_728x90 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

7:30pm
Nelson
@
David Douglas

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Thurston


TBD
North Eugene
@
Springfield

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
The Dalles
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
North Marion
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Corbett
@
Riverdale

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Coquille
@
Glide

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

5:30pm
Oakridge
@
Bonanza

Non-League

3pm
Grant Union
@
Prairie City

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

played at Open Door

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
Crow
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
Bickleton
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS