Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_728x90 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_160x600 Ad

2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Nelson
@
Reynolds

6pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

6pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7pm
Barlow
@
David Douglas

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

5:30pm
Ashland
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
McKay

main gym

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Pendleton
@
Baker

Non-League

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Newport
@
Molalla

7pm
Philomath
@
Sutherlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Corbett

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

7:30pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

5:30pm
North Valley
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Central Linn

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Toledo

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Reedsport
@
Oakland

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

4pm
Bonanza
@
Lowell


TBD
Oakridge
@
Trinity Lutheran

Non-League

3pm
Grant Union
@
Four Rivers

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

7pm
Mohawk
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
Prospect Charter
@
Central Christian

6pm
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Dufur
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

6pm
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Lyle / Wishram