Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 728x90.png Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5:15pm
45
51
Southridge
@
Beaverton

1:30pm
48
24
Westview
@
Aloha

1:30pm
33
52
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:30pm
28
67
Century
@
Liberty

4pm
48
23
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6pm
32
68
Sprague
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

1pm
23
73
South Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
31
71
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

11:30am
42
45
Dallas
@
Woodburn

North Marion
12:30pm
34
54
West Albany
@
South Albany

5:30pm
86
68
Central
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
67
53
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

Non-League

5:30pm
27
56
Hidden Valley
@
North Bend

3:30pm
36
54
Cascade
@
Astoria

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
57
52
Valley Catholic
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7pm
76
61
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

3pm
25
42
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

7:30pm
44
47
Harrisburg
@
Sisters

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
47
39
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

3pm
52
19
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:15pm
30
48
Douglas
@
North Valley

2:30pm
52
35
Coquille
@
Lakeview

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
49
45
Nyssa
@
Burns

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
31
53
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
27
39
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

5pm
42
21
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
34
52
Willamina
@
Western Christian

2:30pm
51
12
Blanchet Catholic
@
Delphian

1pm
33
45
Kennedy
@
Santiam

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

5:30pm
22
48
East Linn Christian
@
Bandon

3pm
51
15
Waldport
@
Illinois Valley

Noon
22
30
Gold Beach
@
Toledo

N
Reedsport High School

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
61
18
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

4pm
26
33
Southwest Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
18
72
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
37
75
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

6pm
26
23
Elkton
@
Riddle

3:30pm
17
59
Pacific
@
New Hope Christian

4:30pm
32
47
Yoncalla
@
Days Creek

6pm
25
57
Powers
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2:30pm
49
33
Chiloquin
@
North Lake / Paisley

2:30pm
0
2
F
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

Forfeit

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
26
44
Wallowa
@
Powder Valley

4pm
27
47
Cove
@
Pine Eagle

1A-8 High Desert League

2pm (MT)
73
35
Jordan Valley
@
Harper Charter

Non-League

2pm (MT)
35
31
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Four Rivers

3pm (MT)
76
39
Crane
@
Adrian

1:30pm
27
30
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy