OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
Non-League
6:30pm
54
51
51
Century
@
Lake Oswego
7pm
58
28
28
Cleveland
@
Steilacoom (WA)
Capitol City Classic
10am
42
57
57
St. Mary's Academy
@
Sprague
Capitol City Classic
N
Corban University
4pm
58
53
53
Cascade
@
Newberg
Capitol City Classic
N
Corban University
8:30pm
58
68
68
South Medford
@
Benson
Capitol City Classic
N
Corban University
5:30pm
45
58
58
South Salem
@
Grants Pass
Capitol City Classic
N
Corban University
2:30pm
52
56
56
Oregon City
@
McMinnville
Capitol City Classic
N
Corban University
1pm
61
48
48
Wilsonville
@
Sherwood
Capitol City Classic
N
Corban University
7pm
50
45
45
Silverton
@
West Salem
Capitol City Classic
N
Corban University
Lakeridge Tournament
2pm
47
41
41
Tigard
@
Lakeridge
Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge HS
Noon
54
52
52
Gresham
@
Woodburn
Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
6pm
79
36
36
Camas (WA)
@
Sunset
Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
Nike Tournament of Champions
3pm (MT)
55
41
41
Grandview (CO)
@
Willamette
Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)
10:30am
29
60
60
West Linn
@
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)
Spartan Holiday Showcase
5pm
31
55
55
Summit
@
North Medford
Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
2pm
80
16
16
Crater
@
South Eugene
Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
Tarkanian Classic - Sapphire
1:15pm
31
40
40
Shalhevet (CA)
@
Mountainside
Tarkanian Classic - Sapphire
N
Liberty HS (Henderson, NV)
Non-League
6:30pm
31
43
43
Ridgeview
@
La Grande
6:30pm
77
35
35
Redmond
@
Pendleton
Capital City Classic
11:30am
67
60
60
Central
@
Putnam
Capital City Classic
N
Corban University
Lakeridge Tournament
4pm
48
31
31
Hillsboro
@
Churchill
Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
Nike Tournament of Champions
6pm (MT)
57
35
35
Springfield
@
Buena Park (CA)
Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)
Spartan Holiday Showcase
3:30pm
30
60
60
Bend
@
Lebanon
Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
6:30pm
39
61
61
Eagle Point
@
Corvallis
Spartan Holiday Showcase
Corvallis HS
Tarkanian Classic
8:20pm
47
42
42
Tikigaq School (AK)
@
Hood River Valley
Tarkanian Classic
N
Durango HS (Las Vegas, NV)
Non-League
4:30pm
56
54
54
Creswell
@
Marist Catholic
5pm
35
34
34
Sisters
@
Estacada
5pm
32
49
49
Tillamook
@
Banks
7:15pm
60
45
45
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Cottage Grove
6pm
37
49
49
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Bend
Nike Tournament of Champions
6pm
30
29
29
Astoria
@
Crean Lutheran (CA)
Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)
Regis Holiday Tournament
4:30pm
35
37
37
St. Helens
@
Regis
Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School
Non-League
5pm
54
30
30
Amity
@
Salem Academy
6pm
38
24
24
Scio
@
Portland Adventist Acad.
5pm
11
48
48
La Pine
@
Coquille
6pm
36
34
34
Willamina
@
Warrenton
Regis Holiday Tournament
1:30pm
19
29
29
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Elmira
Regis Holiday Tournament
N
Regis HS
Non-League
6pm
59
42
42
Imbler
@
Enterprise
5pm
30
36
36
Colton
@
Bandon
N
Moda Center, Portland
2pm
45
25
25
Western Christian
@
Country Christian
N
Moda Center, Portland
5:30pm
40
35
35
Perrydale
@
Portland Christian
Non-League
5:30pm
30
58
58
Griswold
@
Sherman
2pm (MT)
51
56
56
Jordan Valley
@
Echo