Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Century

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Reynolds
@
Gresham

7:30pm
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

5:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference


TBD
South Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

6:30pm
Willamette
@
North Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
Central

7:30pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

Non-League

6:30pm
Canby
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
The Dalles
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Stayton

7pm
Newport
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference


TBD
Henley
@
Klamath Union

6pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

Morissette gym

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Siuslaw
@
Harrisburg

6pm
La Pine
@
Elmira

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Oakland

6pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Valor Christian

6pm
Columbia Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
Jewell
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Alsea
@
Crow

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

6pm
Days Creek
@
Glendale

6pm
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm
Four Rivers
@
Crane