Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference


TBD
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Churchill
@
North Eugene

5:30pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Central
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Redmond

7pm
Caldera
@
Bend

Non-League

6:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
North Marion
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Banks
@
Riverdale

6pm
Corbett
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Jefferson

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Sheridan

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Portland Christian

6pm
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference


TBD
Colton
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Regis
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
Culver
@
Chemawa

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Oakland
@
Bandon

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

7pm
Mohawk
@
Crow

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
North Douglas
@
Elkton

6pm
Days Creek
@
Riddle

6pm
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Klickitat
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

5:30pm
Central Christian
@
North Lake

6:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Lost River