Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 21, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 21, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

1:30pm
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

Non-League

4:30pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Taft
@
Scio

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Amity

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
North Valley
@
Douglas

1pm
Lakeview
@
Coquille

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
Burns
@
Riverside

1pm
Vale
@
Umatilla

3pm
Nyssa
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Sheridan

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference


TBD
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

4pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner

4pm
Stanfield
@
Enterprise

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Powers

6pm
North Douglas
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Pacific

6pm
Riddle
@
Elkton

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2:30pm
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter

2:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

3pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Condon

2pm
Dufur
@
Sherman

2pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Lyle / Wishram

2pm
Bickleton
@
Trout Lake

2pm
Klickitat
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

4pm
Union
@
Griswold

3pm
Elgin
@
Echo

4pm
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

Halfway

1A-8 High Desert League

2pm
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

3pm
Crane
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

Non-League

3pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Damascus Christian

4:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Mohawk