Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
Franklin
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Sandy
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Springfield

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

5:30pm
Junction City
@
Redmond

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High

Seaside Tournament

5:45pm
Dallas
@
Madras

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside Middle School Gym

Non-League

5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Mountain View (WA)

7pm
Willamina
@
Tillamook

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Phoenix

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

8:30pm
Philomath
@
Mazama

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield Junior High
7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield High School
5:30pm
Crook County
@
Astoria

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside Tournament

4:15pm
Rochester (WA)
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
7:15pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Seaside

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Glide
@
North Valley

Non-League

5pm
Scio
@
Gervais

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Taft
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Jefferson
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Dayton

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Amity

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam

6pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

6pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

5:30pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

Seaside Tournament


TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

6pm
Lowell
@
Gaston

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Perrydale

Bobcat Classic

3pm
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Enterprise

Bobcat Classic
Union High School

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

Non-League

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Glendale
@
Crosspoint Christian

5:45pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Joseph

Bobcat Classic

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School
6pm
Imbler
@
Union

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Union Bobcat Classic


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Cove

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School
6pm
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Powder Valley High School