Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_Green Auto_Banne_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

3:15pm
Crater
@
Willamette

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Galena (NV)

Nike Lolani Classic


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Nike Lolani Classic
N
TBD

Non-League

5pm
Silverton
@
Springfield

Non-League


TBD
Molalla
@
La Grande


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
North Marion

6pm
North Bend
@
Waldport

11am
La Grande
@
Estacada

Les Schwab December Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Les Schwab December Classic
N
Junction City

Marist Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Marist Classic
Marist Catholic HS

Marist Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Marist Tournament
Marist

TBD
Philomath
@
TBD

Marist Tournament
N
Marist High School

Non-League

7pm
Scio
@
Sisters

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Banks

3pm
Western Christian
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale

4:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Knappa

2:30pm
Days Creek
@
Cascade Christian

2:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Dayton

11am
Prospect Charter
@
Cascade Christian [JV]

12:30pm
Sheridan
@
Lowell

3pm (MT)
Payette (ID)
@
Vale

Clash at Umatilla

7pm
Nyssa
@
TBD

Clash at Umatilla
N
Umatilla

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational
Harrisburg High School

Harrisburg Tournament

6pm
TBD
@
Jefferson

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

Powder Valley Tournament
Powder Valley HS

Santiam Christian Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian High School

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santaim Christian High School

Non-League

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

Clash at Umatilla

6pm
TBD
@
Faith Bible

Clash at Umatilla
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational

3:30pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational
N
Harrisburg High School

Santiam Christian Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Monroe

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian High School, Adair Village

Non-League

6pm
North Douglas
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

4pm
TBD
@
Wallowa

Noon
Alsea
@
Wallowa

1A Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Pilot Rock

1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School

TBD
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
TBD

1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School

TBD
Crane
@
TBD

1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School

2022 1A Preview


TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

2022 1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School

TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

2022 1A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Arlington Snowball

2pm
Four Rivers
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington Snowball
N
Arlington HS

Calvin Hiatt Memorial

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley High School

TBD
TBD
@
Jordan Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley HS

Condon Christmas Tournament

4pm
TBD
@
Condon

Condon Christmas Tournament
N
Condon HS

Condon Tournament


TBD
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
TBD

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

TBD
TBD
@
Griswold

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

Cow Creek Classic


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Cow Creek Classic
N
Riddle High School

John Howey Memorial Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial Tournament
Maupin

TBD
Central Christian
@
TBD

John Howey Memorial Tournament
N
South Wasco County HS

Mapleton Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Mapleton Tourney
N
Mapleton High School

North Lake Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Yoncalla

North Lake Tournament
N
North Lake High School

Paul Humphreys BB Tournament


TBD
Willamette Valley Christian
@
TBD

Paul Humphreys BB Tournament
N
Fossil

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley

TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School