Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Mountain View

7pm
Lincoln
@
Tualatin

7:15pm
Churchill
@
Newberg

7pm
Grant
@
Gresham

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Beaverton

6:45pm
McNary
@
Thurston


TBD
Sherwood
@
Springfield

7pm
Franklin
@
David Douglas

7pm
Barlow
@
West Linn


TBD
Westview
@
North Medford


TBD
South Salem
@
South Eugene

7pm
Century
@
Sunset

7:30pm
Glencoe
@
Central

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Jesuit

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Douglas (NV)

7pm
Sprague
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Forest Grove
@
Lakeridge

Nike Lolani Classic


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Nike Lolani Classic
N
TBD

Non-League

7pm
McKay
@
Bend

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS
7pm
Crater
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League


TBD
Molalla
@
Baker

7:15pm
Creswell
@
Cottage Grove


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
Sweet Home

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Astoria

Marist Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Marist Classic
Marist Catholic HS

Marist Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Marist Tournament
Marist

TBD
Philomath
@
TBD

Marist Tournament
N
Marist High School

Non-League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
Culver
@
Sisters

6pm
Western Christian
@
Warrenton

Clatsop Community College
6pm
Scio
@
La Pine

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational
Harrisburg High School

Harrisburg Tournament

6pm
TBD
@
Jefferson

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

Powder Valley Tournament
Powder Valley HS

Santiam Christian Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian High School

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
Bandon
@
Gervais

6pm
Nestucca
@
Willamina

Clash at Umatilla

6pm
TBD
@
Faith Bible

Clash at Umatilla
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational

3:30pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational
N
Harrisburg High School

Non-League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
North Douglas

6pm
TBD
@
Wallowa

1A Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Pilot Rock

1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School

TBD
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
TBD

1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School

2022 1A Preview


TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

2022 1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School

Arlington Snowball

3pm
Four Rivers
@
Sherman

Arlington Snowball
N
Arlington HS

Calvin Hiatt Memorial

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley High School

Condon Christmas Tournament

6pm
TBD
@
Condon

Condon Christmas Tournament
N
Condon HS

Condon Tournament


TBD
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
TBD

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

TBD
TBD
@
Griswold

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

Cow Creek Classic


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Cow Creek Classic
N
Riddle High School

John Howey Memorial Tournament

6pm
Central Christian
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial Tournament
Maupin

Mapleton Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Mapleton Tourney
N
Mapleton High School

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley

TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Running Raider Tournament

6:30pm
TBD
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School