Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
Mountain View

7pm
Tualatin
@
Glencoe

5:45pm
McNary
@
Century


TBD
North Medford
@
Oregon City


TBD
Lakeridge
@
South Salem

6:45pm
Willamette
@
West Albany


TBD
Newberg
@
Lincoln

7pm
Silverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
Sprague
@
Roseburg

Bill Gabel Invitational

5:30pm
Sherwood
@
Sunset

Bill Gabel Invitational
N
Tigard HS

Grants Pass Kick-Off


TBD
Crater
@
Grants Pass

Grants Pass Kick-Off
N
Grants Pass High School

Luke Roth Tip Off


TBD
TBD
@
Sheldon

Luke Roth Tip Off
Sheldon HS

TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Luke Roth Tip Off
N
Sheldon High School

Mountainside Tip-Off Classic


TBD
Barlow
@
Mountainside

Mountainside Tip-Off Classic
Mountainside High School

Non-League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Milwaukie


TBD
Molalla
@
Canby

7:30pm
North Eugene
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
Central
@
Cascade

Jamboree


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
TBD

Crook County Tournament
N
Crook County High School

Non-League


TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Seaside

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
Yreka

Non-League

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Amity

6pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Jefferson

Douglas Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Douglas Tournament
N
Douglas High School

La Pine Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
La Pine

La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School

TBD
Burns
@
TBD

La Pine Invitational
LaPine

LaPine Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Yamhill-Carlton

LaPine Tournament
N
LaPine High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
N
@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Winter Lakes Tournament

3pm
Siuslaw
@
Bandon

Winter Lakes Tournament
N
Coquille High School

Non-League

6pm
Nestucca
@
Waldport

6pm
Vernonia
@
Chemawa

6pm
Four Rivers
@
Weston-McEwen

B & G Tournament Sutherlin


TBD
TBD
@
Gold Beach

B & G Tournament Sutherlin
N
Sutherlin HS

Silver Cross

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Silver Cross
East Linn Christian
3pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Santiam

Silver Cross
N
East Linn Christian

Sutherlin Invitational

3:30pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Sutherlin Invitational
N
Sutherlin High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
Salem Academy
@
TBD

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
Tulelake (CA)
@
Bonanza

6pm
Wallowa
@
South Wasco County

5:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf [JV]
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
Powder Valley
@
Condon

6pm
Notus (ID)
@
Imbler

6pm
Griswold
@
Prescott (WA)


TBD
Pilot Rock
@
TBD

Cove High School

Crosspoint Classic


TBD
Excel Christian (NV)
@
Crosspoint Christian

Crosspoint Classic
Crosspoint Christian
7pm
Days Creek
@
TBD

Crosspoint Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian

Ione Tournament


TBD
Joseph
@
TBD

Ione Tournament
N
Ione High School

LaPine Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

LaPine Tournament
N
LaPine High School

Sutherlin Invitational

7pm
North Douglas
@
TBD

Sutherlin Invitational
N
Sutherlin High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian