Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-234x60.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
South Eugene

7pm
Newberg
@
Reynolds

7pm
Glencoe
@
McDaniel

7pm
North Eugene
@
McMinnville

6:15pm
McKay
@
North Salem

7pm
Camas (WA)
@
Beaverton

Wilsonville Jamboree

7pm
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

Wilsonville Jamboree
N
Wilsonville HS

Jamboree

6pm
Aloha
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Lake Oswego
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Hillsboro
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
Jefferson, Portland
@
TBD

Lincoln High School

TBD
Sherwood
@
TBD

West Salem

TBD
TBD
@
Franklin

OC Jamboree
N
Oregon City HS
6:55pm
Barlow
@
West Salem


TBD
South Salem
@
Oregon City

5:30pm
TBD
@
Lakeridge


TBD
TBD
@
Cleveland

Crescent Valley

TBD
TBD
@
Grant

Forest Grove HS

TBD
TBD
@
Lincoln

Lincoln HS

TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Wilsonville HS

TBD
TBD
@
Nelson

Lincoln High School
5pm
Grant
@
Forest Grove

5:30pm
Liberty
@
TBD

Lakeridge HS
6:55pm
Sunset
@
Sherwood

West Salem
7:30pm
Sunset
@
West Salem

7:30pm
TBD
@
McNary

Philomath High School

TBD
TBD
@
South Medford

8:10pm
McNary
@
Philomath


TBD
Westview
@
TBD

Lakeridge Jamboree
N
Lakeridge HS

TBD
Sutherlin
@
South Medford

Jamboree


TBD
Crater
@
TBD

South Medford High School
6pm
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville Jamboree ~ Wilsonville HS

TBD
Canby
@
TBD

Forest Grove Jamboree
N
Forest Grove Jamboree
7:30pm
Lebanon
@
Philomath

7:50pm
Springfield
@
Philomath

5pm
TBD
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

6pm
North Bend
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Scappoose
@
Molalla

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Cascade

6pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

5:30pm
Douglas
@
Marshfield

MHS Main Gym
6:30pm
Gladstone
@
Pendleton

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Elmira

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Lakeview

5pm
The Dalles
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Estacada

Jamboree

5:15pm
Western Christian
@
Junction City

5:55pm
Western Christian
@
Junction City

@ Junction City vs North Marion

TBD
Astoria
@
TBD

Wilsonville HS

Non-League

5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Gervais

6pm
Monroe / Alsea
@
Harrisburg

5pm
Burns
@
Sisters

6pm
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

Morissette gym
6pm
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Jefferson
@
Regis

4pm
La Pine
@
South Umpqua

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

6pm
Chemawa
@
Scio

5:30pm
Amity
@
Corbett

3:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
Westside Christian [JV]
@
Southwest Christian

Non-League

6pm
Knappa
@
Naselle (WA)

6pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

5pm
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

5pm
Stevenson (WA)
@
Irrigon

6pm
Heppner
@
Echo

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

Non-League

7pm
Elkton
@
Mapleton

6pm
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

6:30pm
Lost River
@
Tulelake (CA)

6pm
Four Rivers
@
Cove

5pm
Lyle / Wishram (WA)
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Pacific

5:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Columbia - White Salmon (WA)