Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Century
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

7pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7:30pm
West Linn
@
St. Mary's Academy

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
McNary

5:45pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

6:30pm
Bend
@
Summit

5:45pm
South Salem
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5:30pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Bend

5:30pm
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

7:30pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

7:15pm
North Salem
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

6pm
Seaside
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
Newport
@
Cascade

7pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

6pm
Mazama
@
Henley


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 15, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A-1 Northwest League


TBD
TBD
@
Knappa

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Perrydale