Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Moda Health Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Benson

7pm
Lincoln
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Centennial
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Gresham

7pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Nelson
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

7pm
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Summit
@
South Salem

6:30pm
McNary
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

Non-League


TBD
Crane
@
Caldera [JV]

7pm
Franklin
@
Aloha

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

5:30pm
Springfield
@
Crater

5:15pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
Dallas
@
North Salem

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

7pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Newport

7pm
Cascade
@
Woodburn

7pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
North Valley
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League


TBD
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4:30pm
Culver
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Central Linn

6pm
Monroe
@
Oakland

6pm
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Bonanza
@
Lost River

7pm
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

6:30pm
Glide
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Enterprise
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Trinity Academy

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Prospect Charter


TBD
Central Christian
@
Butte Falls

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

3pm
Dufur
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
Cove
@
Powder Valley

6pm
Wallowa
@
Joseph

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Harper Charter