Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

7pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tualatin
@
Canby

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

5:45pm
McNary
@
West Salem

5:45pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Bend
@
McKay

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

5:15pm
Ashland
@
Crater

5:15pm
North Eugene
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Central
@
Silverton

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
Woodburn
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

Senior Night
7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Taft
@
Warrenton

6pm
Rainier
@
Willamina

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

6pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Vale

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

6pm
Gervais
@
Culver

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Oakridge

6pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

6pm
Lowell
@
Jefferson

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Falls City

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
McKenzie

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
Elkton

6pm
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

5:30pm
Yoncalla
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
North Lake
@
Trinity Lutheran

5:30pm
Paisley
@
Central Christian


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist

5:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

6pm
Dufur
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

6pm
Bickleton
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
Elgin
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Crane
@
Four Rivers

Non-League

5:30pm
TBD
@
Perrydale