Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League


TBD
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt


TBD
Grant
@
Franklin

1:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
1:30pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6A-7 Southwest Conference

1:30pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

1:30pm
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Non-League

11am
South Medford
@
Mountainside


TBD
Grants Pass
@
Marshfield


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 29, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

4pm (MT)
Baker
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa

5pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

5:30pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

3pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

3pm
Bonanza
@
Rogue River

3pm
Glide
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

4pm
Enterprise
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Pacific

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

6pm
Riddle
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Gilchrist

3:30pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Crosspoint Christian

6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

2pm
Echo
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

2pm
South Wasco County
@
Sherman

2pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

4pm
Trout Lake
@
Condon

4pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Lyle / Wishram

4pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Bickleton

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

4pm
Cove
@
Joseph

Broadcast Coverage
4pm
Imbler
@
Griswold

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm
Four Rivers
@
Prairie City

1pm (MT)
Dayville / Monument
@
Jordan Valley

Non-League


TBD
Country Christian
@
Crane

Friendship Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University