Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Grant

7pm
C
X
L
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
C
X
L
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
22
82
Aloha
@
Mountainside

7pm
48
61
Westview
@
Jesuit

7pm
49
15
Beaverton
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:30pm
58
53
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
21
76
Sandy
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
78
26
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6pm
50
16
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
74
32
South Salem
@
Sprague

6:30pm
C
X
L
McKay
@
Bend

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
51
45
South Eugene
@
North Medford

Non-League

5pm
51
20
Harrisburg
@
Caldera [JV]

7:30pm
52
42
Benson
@
West Linn

Stockton Nike Event


TBD
56
48
South Medford
@
Woodside (CA)

Stockton Nike Event
N
Stockton, CA

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

5:30pm
41
21
Churchill
@
Thurston

5:15pm
20
62
North Bend
@
Crater

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5pm
48
36
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
51
46
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

5:30pm
30
46
Stayton
@
Cascade

5:30pm
50
29
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
10
44
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
57
16
Junction City
@
Elmira

7:15pm
53
31
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
36
42
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

6pm
51
33
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

6pm
46
35
Mazama
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
66
10
Baker
@
McLoughlin

6pm (MT)
52
18
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
27
34
Tillamook
@
Rainier

5pm
46
49
Astoria
@
Corbett

6pm
39
42
North Marion
@
Seaside

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
C
X
L
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
10
51
Warrenton
@
Willamina

7:30pm
45
52
Taft
@
Clatskanie

OT

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
25
56
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

5:30pm
20
65
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3:30pm
52
19
Burns
@
Umatilla

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Scio
@
Creswell

6pm
28
36
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
Irrigon

6pm
38
45
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
60
50
Faith Bible
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
24
68
Sheridan
@
Salem Academy

6pm
35
48
Western Christian
@
Gervais

6pm
47
38
Colton
@
Culver

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
27
34
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
48
37
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
39
29
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
25
38
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
38
47
Eddyville Charter
@
Bandon

5:30pm
47
33
Kennedy
@
Gaston

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
66
25
Country Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Country Christian
6pm
61
12
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
2
0
F
St. Paul
@
Falls City

Forfeit

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
29
40
Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
30
27
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

6pm
15
35
Riddle
@
Pacific

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
63
20
Nixyaawii
@
Cove

7:30pm
21
41
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

3pm
34
38
Jordan Valley
@
Crane

Non-League

6pm
30
34
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
25
45
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

6pm
C
X
L
Bickleton
@
Dufur

6pm
31
30
Ione / Arlington
@
Trout Lake

6pm
17
37
Harper Charter [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument