Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Roosevelt

7pm
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
Beaverton
@
Westview

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Sandy

7pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
South Salem
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
McKay
@
West Salem

6:30pm
Summit
@
McNary

6:30pm
Bend
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5:30pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Churchill

5:30pm
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

7:30pm
North Salem
@
Dallas

7:30pm
Central
@
Corvallis

Non-League

7:30pm
Banks
@
Hood River Valley

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
Woodburn
@
Newport

Non-League

6pm
Marist Catholic
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Klamath Union [JV]
@
La Pine

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Harrisburg

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Scio
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
Rainier
@
Taft

Non-League

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Willamina

6pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

5:30pm
Creswell
@
Cascade Christian


TBD
Riverdale
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7:30pm
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Regis

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Oakland

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

7pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
Butte Falls

5:30pm
Paisley
@
North Lake


TBD
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Dufur

6pm
Echo
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione

1A-8 High Desert League

5:30pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Four Rivers