Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7pm
Reynolds
@
Nelson

7pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Non-League

7pm
Sheldon
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

7pm
Jesuit
@
Wilsonville

7:30pm
Sherwood
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Mountainside
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McMinnville
@
Tualatin

5:45pm
David Douglas
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Canby
@
McNary

7pm
Oregon City
@
South Salem


TBD
Redmond
@
McKay

6:30pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

7:15pm
Sprague
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
Eagle Point
@
North Bend

5:30pm
Crater
@
Springfield

5:15pm
Ashland
@
Churchill

6:45pm
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

7:30pm
Silverton
@
Central

Non-League

6:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
Pendleton

7pm
La Grande
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

Non-League

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

6pm
Seaside
@
Knappa

5:30pm
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Siuslaw High School

TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
TBD

TBD
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
North Valley HS

TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Siuslaw
7pm
Marshfield
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Siuslaw High School

Skyline Sky-Em Crossover


TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Skyline Sky-Em Crossover
N
North Valley High School

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

6pm
Nyssa
@
Riverside

Non-League

5:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Santiam Christian

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Dayton

5:30pm
Willamina
@
Amity


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
La Pine
@
Glide

5pm
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Warrenton

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Regis
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

7pm
Coquille
@
Reedsport

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
Union
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Falls City
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

6pm
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran

5:30pm
North Lake
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter

5:30pm
Butte Falls
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake

6pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon / Wheeler

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

6pm
Wallowa
@
Elgin

7pm
Griswold
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

5:30pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Four Rivers

Non-League

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Alsea