Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
60
59
Sheldon
@
West Linn

7pm
29
47
Tualatin
@
Mountainside

6:30pm
49
52
West Salem
@
Lakeridge

7pm
33
36
McNary
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
39
55
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

7pm
C
X
L
McKay
@
Canby

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
66
34
Lakeview
@
Caldera [JV]

6:30pm
25
33
Lake Oswego
@
Sprague

5pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Enterprise (CA)

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
82
26
Crater
@
Ashland

Non-League

6:30pm
28
45
Scappoose
@
Astoria

6pm
23
45
North Valley
@
Eagle Point

7:15pm
66
36
Yamhill-Carlton
@
St. Helens

St. Helens High School
5:45pm
46
43
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6pm
30
43
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Seaside

5:45pm
37
46
Woodburn
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
39
50
Creswell
@
Junction City

6:30pm
38
26
Henley [JV]
@
Lost River

6pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
Stanfield

5:30pm
25
42
Newport
@
Marshfield

7pm
58
44
Corbett
@
Sweet Home

7pm
32
31
Hidden Valley [JV]
@
Illinois Valley

7pm (MT)
37
35
Baker
@
Fruitland (ID)

7pm
24
45
Tillamook
@
Taft

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
23
55
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
37
30
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

Non-League

7:30pm (MT)
51
39
Melba (ID)
@
Nyssa

6pm
58
33
Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
43
25
Sheridan
@
Scio

6pm
48
26
Amity
@
Clatskanie

6pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Trinity Lutheran

6pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Blanchet Catholic

6pm (MT)
30
35
New Plymouth (ID)
@
Vale

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
28
47
Knappa
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6pm
7
59
Gaston
@
Nestucca

6pm
43
37
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
33
39
Monroe
@
Regis

7:30pm
35
43
Oakland
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
25
36
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

7:30pm
45
36
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
45
47
Waldport
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
38
58
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
24
50
Perrydale
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
35
54
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

5:30pm
12
28
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
30
38
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
9
56
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
11
62
Alsea
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
32
27
Days Creek
@
Elkton

OT
6pm
25
34
Camas Valley
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
62
32
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

6pm
24
16
Pacific
@
Powers

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
43
42
Joseph
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
38
17
Imbler
@
Elgin

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm
23
44
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

6pm (MT)
23
49
Adrian
@
Jordan Valley

Non-League

5:30pm
10
45
Oregon School f/t Deaf [JV]
@
Falls City

5pm
C
X
L
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

5:30pm
C
X
L
Central Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River