Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
Central Catholic
@
Sheldon


TBD
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Arizona (AZ)

7pm
Grant
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Churchill

7pm
Sandy
@
Southridge

5pm
Century
@
North Medford

Gladstone Tournament


TBD
Gresham
@
TBD

Gladstone Tournament
N
Gladstone High School

Interstate Shootout


TBD
TBD
@
Lake Oswego

Interstate Shootout
Lake Oswego HS

Lake Oswego Shootout


TBD
Aloha
@
TBD

Lake Oswego Shootout
N
Lake Oswego High School
7pm
TBD
@
McKay

Lake Oswego Shootout
N
Lake Oswego

TBD
TBD
@
Glencoe

Lake Oswego Shootout
Lake Oswego High School

TBD
TBD
@
David Douglas

Lake Oswego Shootout
N
Lake Oswego High School

TBD
Canby
@
TBD

Lake Oswego Shootout
N
Lake Oswego Shootout

Laker Interstate Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

Laker Interstate Tournament
N
Lake Oswego High School

TBD
McDaniel
@
TBD

Laker Interstate Tournament
N
Lake Oswego High School

LO Nike Shootout


TBD
TBD
@
Reynolds

LO Nike Shootout
N
Lake Oswego

TBD
Sunset
@
TBD

LO Nike Shootout
N
Lake Oswego

Nike Tournament of Champions


TBD
Oregon City
@
TBD

Nike Tournament of Champions
Phoenix AZ

Non-League

5pm
Powers
@
North Bend [JV]

2021 Spartan Spartan Holiday Showcase

7:15pm
Willamette
@
Corvallis

2021 Spartan Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis High School

Corvallis Tournament

5:30pm
Crater
@
Pendleton

Corvallis Tournament
N
Corvallis High School
7pm
TBD
@
Ridgeview

Corvallis Tournament
N
Corvallis High School

TBD
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Corvallis Tournament
Corvallis HS

Nike Tournament of Champions


TBD
TBD
@
La Salle Prep

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Phoenix, Arizona

Tarkanian Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Tarkanian Classic
N
Las Vegas, Nevada

Non-League

1:30pm
Sisters
@
Burns

3pm
McLoughlin
@
Corbett

Gladstone Holiday Tournament

5:30pm
TBD
@
Gladstone

Gladstone Holiday Tournament
N
Gladstone High School

Non-League

3:30pm
Western Christian
@
Willamina

6pm (MT)
Waldport
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Riverdale
@
Vernonia

Broadcast Coverage
4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
Amity
@
Santiam

4pm
Riverside
@
White Salmon (WA)

5:30pm
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Knappa
@
Westside Christian

Gladstone Holiday Tournament


TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
TBD

Gladstone Holiday Tournament
Gladstone High School

Non-League

6:30pm
Country Christian
@
Salem Academy

4pm
Enterprise
@
Nixyaawii

1:30pm
Jefferson
@
Coquille

4:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Kennedy

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational

6pm
Alsea
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School
3pm
Myrtle Point
@
Lakeview

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School
Noon
Sheridan
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon HS
Noon
Mapleton
@
Colton

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon Dunes

Bandon Dunes Tournament

7pm
Sheridan
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Tournament
N
Bandon High School

Non-League

5pm
Elkton
@
South Wasco County

6pm
St. Paul
@
Damascus Christian

2pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Sherman

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
Alsea
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School