Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
Bend
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
McMinnville
@
Tigard

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Glencoe

7pm
The Dalles
@
Sandy

7:15pm
Gresham
@
Century


TBD
South Medford
@
Brea Olinda (CA)

6:30pm
Scappoose
@
Sprague

Orlando


TBD
TBD
@
Roosevelt

Orlando
N
Orlando

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage

Les Schwab Invitatioinal


TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Les Schwab Invitatioinal
N
Marshfield High School

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament

4pm
Hidden Valley
@
Crook County

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Coos Bay

Non-League

7pm
Molalla
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Ontario
@
Lakeview

6pm
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament


TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament
N
Marshfirld High School

Seaside Holiday Classic

8:30pm
Elma (WA)
@
Corbett

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside Middle School Gym
7pm
Newport
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School

Seaside Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newport

Seaside Tournament
Seaside High School
4pm
Heritage (WA)
@
Astoria

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
7pm
Rochester (WA)
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Marshfield

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Philomath

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Westside Christian

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Jefferson

Dayton Classic

6pm
Colton
@
Dayton

Dayton Classic
N
Dayton High School

TBD
TBD
@
Willamina

Dayton Classic
N
Dayton High School

TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Dayton Classic
N
Dayton High School

Dayton Tournament

5pm
Clatskanie
@
TBD

Dayton Tournament
N
Dayton High School

TBD
Dayton
@
Taft

Dayton Tournament
N
Taft 7-12

DHS Holiday Crossover Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

DHS Holiday Crossover Tournament
N
Douglas High School

Douglas Tournament

7pm
Douglas
@
Reedsport

Douglas Tournament
N
Douglas High School

Marshfield Tournament

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

7pm (MT)
TBD
@
Nyssa

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School

Non-League

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakland

Union Bobcat Classic

3pm
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
N
North Powder High School

TBD
TBD
@
Union

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

Broadcast Coverage

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

5:30pm
Crow
@
Alsea

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

Non-League

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Southwest Christian

Bobcat Christmas Classic

6pm
Crane
@
Imbler

Bobcat Christmas Classic
N
Powder Valley HS

Nyssa Christmas Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Adrian

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa HS

Union Bobcat Classic

3pm
Cove
@
Jordan Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School
7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
TBD
@
Elgin

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School