Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Sheldon
@
Barlow

7pm
Lebanon
@
Sprague


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Caldera [JV]

5:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Jesuit

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Sherwood

6:30pm
Roseburg
@
Mountain View


TBD
Forest Grove
@
McDaniel

7pm
Sunset
@
Tigard

5:15pm
Grants Pass
@
Douglas (NV)

7pm
West Salem
@
Beaverton

7pm
McMinnville
@
Clackamas

7pm
South Eugene
@
South Salem

7pm
Westview
@
Liberty

Non-League

4pm
Hidden Valley
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Springfield
@
Silverton

7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Middle School
6:45pm
Mazama
@
Crater

Non-League

6pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

6pm
Molalla
@
La Grande

7pm
Cascade
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Banks
@
Gladstone

5:45pm
Valley Catholic
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Philomath
@
Astoria

Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Non-League

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Rainier

Umatilla High School
6pm
Dayton
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6:30pm
Creswell
@
Scio

Columbia River Clash


TBD
Irrigon
@
TBD

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament
Harrisburg High School

OES

4pm
TBD
@
Oregon Episcopal

OES
N
Oregon Episcopal

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

Non-League

6pm
Oakland
@
Glide

5:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Gaston

2A Preview

6:15pm
Pilot Rock
@
Toledo

2A Preview
Pendleton Convention Center
3pm
Heppner
@
Bandon

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center
11:30am
Weston-McEwen
@
Bonanza

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Burns

7pm
TBD
@
Lakeview

Burns
N
Burns High School

Myrtle Trees Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

Myrtle Trees Classic
N
Myrtle Point HS

OES


TBD
Regis
@
TBD

OES
Oregon Episcopal

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School

Non-League


TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian

South Wasco County HS

Hawk Invite


TBD
Wallowa
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River

John Howey Memorial

6pm
Dayville / Monument
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
Maupin

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River

Umatilla Clash


TBD
TBD
@
Nixyaawii

Umatilla Clash
N
Umatilla High School