Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6pm
Sheldon
@
Barlow

7pm
Lebanon
@
Sprague


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Caldera [JV]

5:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Jesuit

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Sherwood

6:30pm
Roseburg
@
Mountain View

5:30pm
Forest Grove
@
McDaniel

5:15pm
Grants Pass
@
Douglas (NV)

7pm
West Salem
@
Beaverton

7pm
McMinnville
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
South Salem

7:15pm
Westview
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
McNary
@
Thurston

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Tualatin

7pm
Reynolds
@
Franklin

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Lincoln


TBD
Gresham
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
Sunset
@
Tigard

6:30pm
South Medford
@
Bend

7:15pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Newberg

7pm
North Salem
@
Canby


TBD
David Douglas
@
Roosevelt

Non-League

4pm
Hidden Valley
@
Eagle Point

7:30pm
Springfield
@
Silverton

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Hood River Valley

St. Helens Middle School
6:45pm
Mazama
@
Crater

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
South Albany

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Ridgeview

6:45pm
Crescent Valley
@
Churchill

7pm
North Eugene
@
Corvallis

7:30pm
Woodburn
@
Dallas

Non-League

6pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

5:30pm
La Grande
@
Molalla

5:30pm
Marshfield
@
Cascade

7pm
Banks
@
Gladstone

5:45pm
Valley Catholic
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Philomath
@
Astoria


TBD
Sutherlin
@
Phoenix

5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Newport

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Henley

Columbia River Clash

7pm
TBD
@
McLoughlin

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic

6:30pm
Sweet Home
@
TBD

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic
Junction City High School

Non-League

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Rainier

Umatilla High School
6:30pm
Creswell
@
Scio

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Amity

Columbia River Clash


TBD
Irrigon
@
TBD

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament
Harrisburg High School

Myrtle Point Tournament

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Myrtle Point Tournament
N
Myrtle Point HS

OES

4pm
TBD
@
Oregon Episcopal

OES
N
Oregon Episcopal

OES Tournament


TBD
Riverdale
@
TBD

OES Tournament
N
Oregon Episcopal

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

Non-League

5:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Gaston

5:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
St. Paul

7:30pm
Reedsport
@
Pacific

2A Preview

6:15pm
Pilot Rock
@
Toledo

2A Preview
Pendleton Convention Center
3pm
Heppner
@
Bandon

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center
11:30am
Weston-McEwen
@
Bonanza

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Burns

7pm
TBD
@
Lakeview

Burns
N
Burns High School

myrtle point

6pm
Nestucca
@
TBD

myrtle point
N
Myrtle Point

Myrtle Trees Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

Myrtle Trees Classic
N
Myrtle Point HS
Noon
TBD
@
Glide

Myrtle Trees Classic
N
Myrtle Point HS

OES


TBD
Regis
@
TBD

OES
Oregon Episcopal

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School

Non-League


TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian

South Wasco County HS
5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Mohawk

Hawk Invite


TBD
Wallowa
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River
3pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trout Lake

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River

John Howey Memorial

6pm
Dayville / Monument
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
Maupin
3pm
Cove
@
Central Christian

John Howey Memorial
N
South Wasco County HS

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River

Umatilla Clash


TBD
TBD
@
Nixyaawii

Umatilla Clash
N
Umatilla High School