Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6pm
Sheldon
@
Barlow

7:15pm
Lebanon
@
Sprague

6:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Caldera [JV]

5:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Jesuit

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Sherwood

6:30pm
Roseburg
@
Mountain View

5:30pm
Forest Grove
@
McDaniel

5:15pm
Grants Pass
@
Douglas (NV)

7pm
West Salem
@
Beaverton

7pm
McMinnville
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Westview
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
McNary
@
Thurston

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Tualatin

7pm
Reynolds
@
Franklin

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Lincoln

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sunset
@
Tigard

7:15pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Newberg

7pm
North Salem
@
Canby

7pm
David Douglas
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Parkrose
@
Aloha

6:30pm
Grant
@
Nelson

7pm
Benson
@
Camas (WA)

7:15pm
McKay
@
Century

6:30pm
North Medford
@
Bend

7:30pm
Cleveland
@
Oregon City

Non-League

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Eagle Point

7:30pm
Springfield
@
Silverton

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Ridgeview

6:45pm
Crescent Valley
@
Churchill

7:30pm
North Eugene
@
Corvallis

7:30pm
Woodburn
@
Dallas

7pm
The Dalles
@
West Valley High School-Yakima (WA)

Non-League

5:30pm
La Grande
@
Molalla

7pm
Banks
@
Gladstone

5:45pm
Valley Catholic
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Philomath
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Sutherlin
@
Phoenix

5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Henley

5:30pm
Baker
@
Estacada

5:45pm
North Valley
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Corbett
@
Stevenson (WA)

5:30pm
Pacific
@
Marshfield [JV]

Columbia River Clash

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

Columbia River Clash
Umatilla HS

Harrisburg Tournament

3pm
Monroe
@
Siuslaw

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic

6:30pm
Sweet Home
@
TBD

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic
Junction City High School
3:30pm
Seaside
@
Klamath Union

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic
N
Junction City HS
6:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Junction City

Junction CIty Les Schwab Holiday Classic
N
Junction City High School

OES Tournament

3pm
North Marion
@
Riverdale

OES Tournament
N
Oregon Episcopal

Non-League

6pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Creswell
@
Scio

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Amity

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Illinois Valley

7pm (MT)
Weiser (ID)
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Rogue River
@
Douglas

6pm
Kennedy
@
Willamina

Columbia River Clash

3pm
Rainier
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Harney County Crossover

3pm
Lakeview
@
Burns

Harney County Crossover
N
Crane HS

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Tournament
Harrisburg High School

myrtle point

3:30pm
Nestucca
@
Brookings-Harbor

myrtle point
N
Myrtle Point

Myrtle Point Tournament

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Myrtle Point Tournament
N
Myrtle Point HS

OES Invitational

6pm
Regis
@
Oregon Episcopal

OES Invitational
OES

Non-League

5:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
St. Paul

5pm
Coquille
@
Lowell

5:30pm
Oakridge
@
North Lake / Paisley

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Powers

3pm
Crow
@
Delphian

N
Southwest Christian

2A Preview

6:15pm
Pilot Rock
@
Toledo

2A Preview
Pendleton Convention Center
3pm
Heppner
@
Bandon

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center
11:30am
Weston-McEwen
@
Bonanza

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center
7pm
Stanfield
@
Culver

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament

Noon
Enterprise
@
Adrian

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS
2:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Union

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

Columbia River Clash

4pm
Nixyaawii
@
Grant Union

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla

Condon Christmas Tournament

Noon
Vernonia
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

Condon Christmas Tournament
N
Condon High School

Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Monroe

Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

Myrtle Trees Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

Myrtle Trees Classic
N
Myrtle Point HS
Noon
TBD
@
Glide

Myrtle Trees Classic
N
Myrtle Point HS

Running Raider Tournament

6:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School

Non-League

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Yoncalla

3pm
Eddyville Charter
@
North Clackamas Christian

N
Condon

Arlington Snowball

6pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington Snowball
Arlington High School
3pm
Griswold
@
Four Rivers

Arlington Snowball
Arlington High School

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament

5:30pm
Tri-Valley (ID)
@
Echo

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament

6pm
Prairie City
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

Condon Christmas Tournament

6pm
Elkton
@
Condon

Condon Christmas Tournament
N
Condon High School

Cow Creek Classic

3pm
Camas Valley
@
Mapleton

Cow Creek Classic
N
Riddle High School
6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Riddle

Cow Creek Classic
N
Riddle High School

Harney County Crossover

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Crane

Harney County Crossover
N
Crane High School

Hawk Invite

6pm
Wallowa
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River
3pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trout Lake

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River

John Howey Memorial

6pm
Dayville / Monument
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
Maupin
3pm
Cove
@
Central Christian

John Howey Memorial
N
South Wasco County HS

Powder Valley Tournament

3pm
Jordan Valley
@
Joseph

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS
5:30pm
Dufur
@
Imbler

Powder Valley Tournament
Powder Valley High School

Running Raider Tournament

3:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Butte Valley (CA)

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River

Southwest Christian Invitational

6pm
Jewell
@
Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian Invitational
Southwest Christian

Umatilla Clash


TBD
TBD
@
Nixyaawii

Umatilla Clash
N
Umatilla High School