Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
56
45
Corvallis
@
Sheldon

7pm
60
54
Jesuit
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
40
25
Sherwood
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
22
55
North Salem
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
78
41
South Medford
@
Crater

5:30pm
13
24
La Pine
@
Caldera [JV]

6:45pm
32
55
Del Norte (CA)
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
54
36
Willamette
@
South Eugene

5:45pm
78
45
Putnam
@
Liberty

7:15pm
35
28
Glencoe
@
Scappoose

7pm
51
42
Lakeridge
@
McNary

7:30pm
39
54
Tualatin
@
West Albany

7pm
47
46
Hood River Valley
@
Gresham

6:30pm
28
48
Aloha
@
Sandy

6:30pm
45
52
Tigard
@
South Salem

6:30pm
45
24
Sunset
@
Sprague

7pm
52
37
Newberg
@
McDaniel

7pm
56
28
St. Mary's Academy
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
25
62
David Douglas
@
Cleveland

7:30pm
34
35
McKay
@
Dallas

7:15pm
41
29
Hillsboro
@
Century

7pm
60
38
Clackamas
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
46
22
Oregon City
@
Grant

Non-League

6pm
30
46
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7pm
53
42
Silverton
@
Philomath

7:30pm
67
24
Churchill
@
South Albany

7:15pm
57
51
Crescent Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
47
48
Baker
@
Pendleton

7pm
44
38
Ridgeview
@
Central

5:30pm
43
31
North Valley
@
Ashland

7pm
12
48
Parkrose
@
The Dalles

Non-League

7pm
29
36
Elmira
@
Sisters

6pm
31
47
Newport
@
Harrisburg

7pm
45
36
Sweet Home
@
Molalla

7:15pm
46
33
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
47
41
Stayton
@
Banks

6pm
40
28
Cottage Grove
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
42
51
Valley Catholic
@
Gladstone

5pm
50
32
Burns
@
La Grande

5:30pm
29
21
Seaside
@
Estacada

5:30pm
32
50
North Marion
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
33
28
Yreka (CA)
@
Phoenix

Non-League

6pm
32
20
Dayton
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
33
25
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
34
43
Rainier
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
15
52
Gaston
@
Taft

5:30pm
13
61
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Sutherlin

6pm
33
45
Jefferson
@
Willamina

6pm
43
28
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
17
45
Lost River
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
22
42
Blanchet Catholic
@
Monroe

7pm
40
46
De La Salle North Catholic
@
King's way Christian (WA)

5:30pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Prospect Charter

6pm
47
53
South Wasco County
@
Irrigon

Westside Christian

6pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Westside Christian

Westside Christian
N
Westside Christian

Non-League

6pm
18
35
Kennedy
@
Knappa

5:30pm
55
17
Waldport
@
Perrydale

6pm
40
24
Oakland
@
Days Creek

5:30pm
20
49
Powers
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
44
26
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

5pm
50
25
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

6pm
44
32
Nestucca
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
18
32
Riddle
@
Glide

6pm
32
23
Lowell
@
Elkton

5:30pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
28
53
Illinois Valley
@
Gold Beach

7pm
49
19
Enterprise
@
Elgin

6pm
33
28
Rogue River
@
New Hope Christian

Non-League

6pm
15
25
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5:30pm
5
43
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
32
21
St. Paul
@
Mohawk

5pm
21
53
Four Rivers
@
Notus (ID)

5:30pm
45
31
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
27
34
Camas Valley
@
Crow

5:30pm
18
26
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

6pm
41
11
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville
6pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Milo Adventist Acad.