Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
Benson
@
Lincoln

7pm
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Cleveland
@
Madison

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

7:15pm
Lakeridge
@
St. Mary's Academy

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Tigard
@
Canby

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:30pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

6pm
South Eugene
@
Churchill

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Roseburg

6:30pm
South Salem
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
5:15pm
North Eugene
@
Sheldon [JV]

7pm
Wells
@
Aloha

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
Central

6:30pm
Silverton
@
Dallas

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

Non-League

6pm
Eagle Point
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Madras
@
Crook County

7pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Willamette

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

6pm
Woodburn
@
Newport

6pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

1:30pm
Bandon
@
Siuslaw

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Country Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Amity
@
Dayton

Senior Night

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Rainier
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

1:30pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Umatilla

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Willamina

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
7:30pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

6:30pm
Colton
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Regis
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

2:30pm
Coquille
@
Toledo

7pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

4:30pm
Lakeview
@
Glide

Non-League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Days Creek

6pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

6pm
Powers
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
TBD

5pm
Damascus Christian
@
Powder Valley

Broadcast Coverage