Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
45
38
Benson
@
Wells

5:30pm
42
30
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
37
28
Madison
@
Franklin

7pm
28
58
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
36
84
Sunset
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
28
51
Century
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
39
57
Centennial
@
Gresham

6:30pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
60
40
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
47
24
Barlow
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
54
36
Tualatin
@
West Linn

7:30pm
31
50
Canby
@
Oregon City

7pm
61
42
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7:15pm
32
62
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
42
38
Mountain View
@
Summit

6:30pm
23
51
Sprague
@
South Salem

Non-League

6:45pm
62
45
Grants Pass
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
6:45pm
32
61
Roseburg
@
Crater

6:30pm
58
61
West Albany
@
West Salem

6:30pm
24
50
Central
@
McNary

7:15pm
62
40
Beaverton
@
Wilsonville

6:30pm
58
31
Corvallis
@
McKay

5:30pm
54
52
Southridge
@
Jefferson, Portland

4:30pm
54
8
Corbett
@
Gresham [JV]

7pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Medford

4pm
48
14
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
62
66
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
43
27
Churchill
@
Springfield

6pm
35
57
Willamette
@
Thurston

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
41
64
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
29
83
South Albany
@
Silverton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
30
50
Seaside
@
Banks

6pm
65
23
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
39
35
Woodburn
@
Sisters

OT
7pm
64
43
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

3:30pm
66
14
Philomath
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

4:15pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
54
41
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

6pm
43
40
McLoughlin
@
Nixyaawii

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
47
49
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
41
10
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Senior Night
7pm
48
28
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
53
22
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

6pm
45
13
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

Non-League

6pm
36
24
Riverside
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
39
30
Rainier
@
Knappa

6pm
19
20
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
0
2
F
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Forfeit
Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
6pm
C
X
L
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
48
34
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6pm
59
9
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
52
29
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

4pm
35
61
Culver
@
Western Christian

5pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
Colton

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
15
48
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5pm
55
29
Bandon
@
Reedsport

7pm
38
14
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

7pm
55
62
Toledo
@
Waldport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
50
30
Rogue River
@
Glide

Non-League

6pm
13
20
Oakland [JV]
@
Days Creek

Noon
68
35
Crane
@
Enterprise

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
36
32
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake / Paisley

5:30pm
21
45
Hosanna-Triad
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Non-League

3pm
61
27
Crane
@
Joseph

N
Enterprise High School
6pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Glendale