Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Moda Health Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
21
82
Aloha
@
Mountainside

7pm
43
28
Westview
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
61
45
Liberty
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
30
39
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
32
30
Newberg
@
Century

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
39
37
Mountain View
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
41
74
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Southridge

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
30
48
Sunset
@
McMinnville

7pm
23
32
Springfield
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
76
45
Putnam
@
St. Helens

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5pm
25
60
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

7pm
44
35
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

6:30pm
53
49
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
41
48
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
55
54
Madras
@
Gladstone

6pm
26
50
Estacada
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
44
30
Cascade
@
Sisters

6pm
30
31
Sweet Home
@
Newport

6pm
52
23
Philomath
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
32
42
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
32
57
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

5:45pm
49
7
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5:30pm
24
55
North Valley
@
Phoenix

Talent Middle School
5:45pm
18
54
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

Senior Recognition Night

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm
15
54
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

4pm
32
62
Vale
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
25
40
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
18
32
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

Sparc Facility

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
34
30
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
38
63
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

7pm
15
45
Warrenton
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
7
40
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
37
43
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
44
53
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

5pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7:30pm
36
32
Riverside
@
Irrigon

7pm
34
48
Harrisburg
@
Western Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
35
38
Knappa
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
51
23
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
43
45
Jefferson
@
Lowell

7:30pm
36
16
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
44
32
Regis
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
37
26
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7pm
27
43
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

6:30pm
39
43
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

7:30pm
46
24
Lost River
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4:30pm
28
27
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

5pm
41
38
Union
@
Heppner

Riverside HS

Non-League

11am
C
X
L
Crane
@
Union

Powder Valley High School
6pm
C
X
L
North Clackamas Christian
@
Colton

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
C
X
L
Faith Bible
@
Country Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
14
49
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
35
12
Willamette Valley Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
25
27
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

OT

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
C
X
L
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
59
43
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Glendale

6pm
28
65
Powers
@
North Douglas

6pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Butte Falls

Non-League

2pm
40
33
Crane
@
Powder Valley

6pm
38
49
Trinity Lutheran
@
Dufur