Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
32
55
Madison
@
Wells

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
67
15
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
28
67
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
38
21
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
43
67
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
45
35
Bend
@
Mountain View

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
16
67
North Medford
@
South Medford

Non-League

6pm
47
24
Sheldon
@
Thurston

6:45pm
42
26
North Bend
@
Roseburg

7pm
60
45
Silverton
@
McNary

7pm
44
52
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Southridge

7pm
44
49
Century
@
Sunset

1 OT
6:30pm
62
21
West Albany
@
Sprague

5pm
43
53
Summit
@
South Eugene

7:15pm
43
56
Forest Grove
@
La Salle Prep

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
48
39
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
41
60
Crook County
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
57
27
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
28
43
The Dalles
@
Redmond

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
43
46
Gladstone
@
Molalla

7pm
52
47
Corbett
@
Madras

6pm
57
30
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
43
31
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

7pm
29
62
Woodburn
@
Philomath

6pm
38
33
Stayton
@
Cascade

OT

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
25
46
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
36
59
Henley
@
Phoenix

5:45pm
25
60
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
33
41
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
51
32
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

5pm
45
63
Newport
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon

4pm
21
61
Ontario
@
Burns

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
2
0
F
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Forfeit
6pm
50
24
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
65
24
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

6pm
54
21
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
64
18
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
30
64
Vale
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6pm
37
49
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

6pm
39
26
Stanfield
@
Riverside

5:30pm
46
24
Kennedy
@
Amity

6:30pm
68
19
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
27
20
Jefferson
@
Oakland

7:30pm
39
44
Lowell
@
Regis

7:30pm
46
32
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
28
35
Oakridge
@
Monroe

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
45
26
Bonanza
@
Glide

5pm
58
19
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
50
32
Union
@
Enterprise

Non-League

7pm
19
48
Illinois Valley
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
19
33
Colton
@
St. Paul

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
C
X
L
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
9
35
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

North Clackamas Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
52
34
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
58
27
Alsea
@
Crow

7pm
61
35
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
23
35
Hosanna-Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
39
66
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

6pm
C
X
L
Condon / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

6pm
34
24
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
39
10
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

Non-League

6pm
30
15
Joseph
@
Echo

5:30pm
59
21
Country Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

4:15pm
24
50
Elkton
@
North Douglas