Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Recruit Officials Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
36
48
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
54
40
Liberty
@
Newberg

7:15pm
44
37
Glencoe
@
Century

OT

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
26
47
Tigard
@
Oregon City

7:15pm
76
59
St. Mary's Academy
@
Canby

Non-League

6:45pm
56
32
Crater
@
North Medford

7pm
48
49
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
37
42
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Sherwood

7pm
35
53
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

6:30pm
35
70
Dallas
@
West Salem

5:30pm
73
34
South Medford
@
Grant

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
58
64
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
30
42
Thurston
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
23
64
Central
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
17
54
Redmond
@
Pendleton

6pm
17
52
The Dalles
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
42
24
Banks
@
Seaside

6pm
24
58
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
51
47
Gladstone
@
Corbett

7pm
19
43
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
31
59
North Marion
@
Madras

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
20
55
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
57
8
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5:30pm
35
58
North Valley
@
Mazama

6pm
44
46
Henley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
80
15
Baker
@
Ontario

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Woodburn

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
15
42
Weston-McEwen
@
McLoughlin

6pm (MT)
70
32
La Grande
@
Nyssa

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
47
28
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
20
35
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

Sparc Facility
6pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Warner Pacific University

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
34
60
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
53
45
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
La Pine [JV]

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
53
42
Salem Academy
@
Western Christian

5pm
56
19
Gervais
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
35
64
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

6pm
47
36
Oakland
@
Oakridge

6pm
38
50
Monroe
@
Regis

7:30pm
26
38
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
23
66
Toledo
@
Bandon

5:30pm
24
40
Coquille
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
10
43
Reedsport
@
Waldport

Non-League

5:30pm
10
47
Imbler
@
Union

4pm
17
62
Grant Union
@
Crane

3pm
35
39
Powers
@
Bandon [JV]

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
51
25
Alsea
@
Mapleton

7pm
C
X
L
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
69
20
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
39
16
Yoncalla
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Butte Falls

5:30pm
18
27
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
C
X
L
Condon / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
66
40
Country Christian
@
Ione / Arlington