Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
38
23
Wells
@
Lincoln

4pm
86
18
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland

6pm
32
48
Roosevelt
@
Madison

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
34
44
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
32
56
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
35
43
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6:30pm
61
27
David Douglas
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
57
19
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
44
63
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lakeridge

7pm
39
59
Canby
@
Tigard

7pm
33
75
Oregon City
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
36
51
McKay
@
McNary

Non-League

6:45pm
38
15
Eagle Point
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
46
37
Churchill
@
South Eugene

5:30pm
51
26
Century
@
Centennial

7pm
52
45
Mountainside
@
Grant

6:30pm
39
46
Sprague
@
Central

5:30pm
65
61
Jesuit
@
Liberty

6:30pm
50
76
West Salem
@
Silverton

6:30pm
61
33
South Salem
@
Dallas

5pm
53
24
Sheldon [JV]
@
North Eugene

3pm
52
43
South Medford
@
Beaverton

7pm
37
33
Burns
@
Bend

7pm
63
41
Southridge
@
Franklin

7pm
46
65
Cleveland
@
Westview

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
42
24
Willamette
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
27
65
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
44
54
West Albany
@
Corvallis

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
38
55
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

7pm
48
43
Philomath
@
Cascade

6pm
59
36
Stayton
@
Newport

Non-League

6pm
27
48
Powder Valley
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
51
35
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

5:30pm
24
50
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
20
52
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
28
33
Riverside
@
Umatilla

Non-League

6:30pm
21
33
Mohawk
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
76
49
Clatskanie
@
Kennedy

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
23
27
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
7:30pm
46
32
Nestucca
@
Knappa

6pm
53
13
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
42
31
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
42
48
Culver
@
Sheridan

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
22
53
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7pm
49
16
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

Lorna Byrne Middle School
6:30pm
30
33
Rogue River
@
Lost River

Non-League

5:30pm
45
26
Union
@
Nixyaawii

7pm
27
28
Colton
@
Vernonia

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
18
39
Perrydale
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
36
38
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4:30pm
23
57
Hosanna-Triad
@
Trinity Lutheran

4pm
29
26
North Lake / Paisley
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
41
61
Sherman
@
Dufur

6pm
24
49
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
31
28
Joseph
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

3pm
12
63
Adrian
@
Crane

Non-League

7:30pm
C
X
L
North Clackamas Christian
@
Crosshill Christian