Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
43
26
McMinnville
@
Century

7:15pm
41
22
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
40
44
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
47
72
Centennial
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
34
63
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
53
40
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
95
34
Barlow
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
52
38
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

7pm
34
91
Canby
@
West Linn

7:15pm
30
79
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

7pm
50
18
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
39
46
West Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

6:45pm
17
67
Ashland
@
Grants Pass

6:30pm
52
47
South Salem
@
Lebanon

7pm
20
60
Sprague
@
Silverton

7pm
39
53
Newberg
@
Wells

7pm
46
37
Beaverton
@
Benson

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
59
26
Crater
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
61
39
Crescent Valley
@
Central

6:30pm
68
56
West Albany
@
Dallas

6:30pm
46
68
South Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
27
60
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

7pm
26
57
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

7:15pm
30
50
Myrtle Point
@
North Bend

5:30pm
35
43
Culver
@
Ridgeview [JV]

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
69
34
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

5pm
35
39
Mazama
@
Henley

Non-League

5:30pm (MT)
41
43
Baker
@
Nyssa

6pm
28
38
Sisters
@
Cascade

6pm
19
43
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
28
56
Stayton
@
Philomath

5:30pm
44
20
Astoria
@
Dayton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
44
34
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
61
45
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

7:30pm
34
17
Rainier
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
28
45
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
49
30
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
49
64
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Vale
@
Burns

Non-League

6pm
34
36
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
C
X
L
Westside Christian
@
Riverdale

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
52
29
Western Christian
@
Amity

6pm
50
37
Scio
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
33
23
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
34
15
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
23
57
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6pm
22
32
Gaston
@
Knappa

6:30pm
36
21
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
29
37
Lowell
@
Jefferson

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:30pm
21
35
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

6:30pm
35
33
Bonanza
@
Rogue River

5pm
19
38
Lost River
@
Lakeview

Non-League

5:30pm
25
47
Joseph
@
Union

5pm
18
35
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Trout Lake

3pm
47
38
Gervais
@
Country Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
15
38
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4:30pm
44
18
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Central Christian

5pm
35
42
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
60
16
South Wasco County
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
C
X
L
Condon / Wheeler
@
Sherman

Broadcast Coverage

1A-8 High Desert League

Noon (MT)
52
16
Crane
@
Adrian

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Crosshill Christian
@
Damascus Christian