Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

7:15pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Summit
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Springfield

7pm
Sunset
@
Roosevelt

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Redmond

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

6pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Corbett

6pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

6pm
Madras
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

6pm
North Valley
@
Henley

6pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
Western Christian
@
Seaside

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

Non-League

7pm
TBD
@
Dayton

6pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Crosshill Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Monroe
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
Regis

6pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

Non-League

4pm
Joseph
@
Enterprise

6pm
Portland Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

4pm
Four Rivers
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

7pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Hosanna-Triad

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Echo
@
Trout Lake